Listing by: ONEKEY as distributed by MLS GRID / Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life - Contact: 631-929-3700
304 Oak Avenue Flanders, NY 11901
Sold on 02/04/2021
Sold Date:
02/04/2021
Taxes
$3,103
Lot Size
6,098 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1961
Listed By
Gina a Galante, Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life, Contact: 631-929-3700
Bought with
Gina a Galante, Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life
Source
ONEKEY
Last checked May 14 2026 at 6:16 PM GMT+0000
School Information
- High School: Riverhead Senior High School
Parking
- Private
- Driveway
- No Garage
Listing Price History
Oct 05, 2020
Price Changed
$319,000
-4%
-$14,900
Sep 19, 2020
Price Changed
$333,900
-2%
-$5,100
Jul 31, 2020
Price Changed
$339,000
-3%
-$10,000
Jul 01, 2020
Price Changed
$349,000
-2%
-$5,900
Jun 26, 2020
Price Changed
$354,900
-90%
-$3,194,100
Jun 26, 2020
Price Changed
$3,549,000
862%
$3,180,000
Jun 19, 2020
Price Changed
$369,000
-2%
-$6,000
Jun 04, 2020
Price Changed
$375,000
-4%
-$14,000
Jun 02, 2020
Listed
$389,000
-
-
Additional Information: Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life | 631-929-3700